v. 31, n. 1 (2018)

Sumário

Agronomia

Marcos da Silva Brum, Thomas Newton Martin, Vinícius Santos da Cunha, Luiz Fernando Teleken Grando, Alex Tagliapietra Schonell
1-8
Alana Cristina Ferreira Araújo, João Carlos Madalão, Adriano Jakelaitis, Alan Carlos Costa, Gabriel Martins Almeida
9-18
Giorgio Mendes Ribeiro, Francisco Bezerra Neto, Jailma Suerda Silva de Lima, Maiele Leandro da Silva, Aurélio Paes Barros Júnior, Elizangela Cabral dos Santos
19-27
Kamila Marcelino Brito Sobral, Manoel Abílio de Queiroz, Carlos Alberto da Silva Ledo, Carina Mendes Loiola, Jéssica Barros Andrade, Semíramis Rabelo Ramalho Ramos
28-39
Erina Vitório Rodrigues, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, Edson Alves Bastos, Adriano dos Santos
40-47
Erina Vitório Rodrigues, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, Edson Alves Bastos, Adriano dos Santos
48-55
José Torres Filho, Christiane Noronha Gomes dos Santos Oliveira, Lindomar Maria da Silveira, Glauber Henrique de Sousa Nunes, Carla Caroline Alves Pereira, Antônia Eliziana Augusta da Silva
56-63
Massaine Bandeira e Sousa, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, José Ângelo Nogueira de Menezes Júnior, Laíze Raphaelle Lemos Lima
64-71
Jéssica Daniele Lustosa da Silva, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, José Ângelo Nogueira de Menezes Júnior, Valdenir Queiroz Ribeiro
72-79
Edilene Daniel de Araújo, Alberto Soares de Melo, Maria do Socorro Rocha, Rebeca Ferreira Carneiro, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha
80-89
Vanet Batista de Souza, Abner José de Carvalho, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, Marlon Lopes Lacerda, Israel Alexandre Pereira Filho
90-98
Keilor da Rosa Dorneles, Paulo Cesar Pazdiora, Fábio Júnior Araújo Silva, Renata Moccellin, Cândida Renata Jacobsen Farias
99-105
Carolina Seno Nascimento, Camila Seno Nascimento, Arthur Bernardes Cecílio Filho
106-116
Josenara Daiane de Souza Costa, Acácio Figueiredo Neto, Francisco de Assis Cardoso Almeida, Marylia de Sousa Costa
117-125
Ivaneide de Oliveira Nascimento, Antônia Alice Costa Rodrigues, Heder Braun, Cealia Cristine Santos, Aricléia de Moraes Catarino
126-134

Engenharia Agrícola

Miguel Julio Machado Guimarães, Welson Lima Simões, Terezinha de Jesus Rangel Camara, Cláudia Ulisses de Carvalho Silva, Lilia Gomes Willadino
135-142
Welson Lima Simões, Marcos Antonio Drumond, Anderson Ramos de Oliveira, Sérgio Luiz Gonçalves, Miguel Julio Machado Guimarães
143-150
Geovani Soares de Lima, Adaan Sudario Dias, Hans Raj Gheyi, Lauriane Almeida dos Anjos Soares, Elysson Marcks Gonçalves Andrade
151-160
Eunice Maia de Andrade, Rafael do Nascimento Rodrigues, Helba Araújo de Queiroz Palácio, José Bandeira Brasil, Jacques Carvalho Ribeiro Filho
161-170

Engenharia de Pesca

Marcelo Gaspary Martins, Guilherme de Souza Moura, Andre Lima Ferreira, Marcelo Mattos Pedreira, Eduardo Arruda Teixeira Lanna
171-179

Zootecnia

Marcela Lúcia Barbosa, Thieres George Freire da Silva, Sergio Zolnier, Sérvulo Mercier Siqueira e Silva, Antonio José Steidle Neto
180-190
Lucivania Rodrigues Lima, Thieres George Freire da Silva, Poliana de Caldas Pereira, José Edson Florentino de Morais, Mery Cristina de Sá Assis
191-201

Engenharia de Alimentos

Karoline de Macêdo Gonçalves Frota, Lays Arnaud Rosal Lopes, Izabel Cristina Veras Silva, José Alfredo Gomes Arêas
202-208
Regilda Saraiva dos Reis Moreira-Araújo, Geni Rodrigues sampaio, Rosana Aparecida Manólio Soares, Cíntia Pereira da Silva, Marcos Antonio da Mota Araújo, José Alfredo Gomes Arêas
209-216
Maiara Jaianne Bezerra Leal Rios, Kaesel Jackson Damasceno-Silva, Regilda Saraiva dos Reis Moreira-Araújo, Evânia Altina Teixeira de Figueiredo, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, Jorge Minoru Hashimoto
217-224
Cristiano André Steffens, Cassandro Vidal Talamini do Amarante, Bruno Pansera Espindola, Angélica Schmitz Heinzen, Auri Brackmann, Vanderlei Both
225-234

Nota Técnica

Milton José Cardoso, Francisco de Brito Melo, Valdenir Queiroz Ribeiro
235-239
Francisco de Brito Melo, Edson Alves Bastos, Milton José Cardoso, Valdenir Queiroz Ribeiro
240-245
Clarice Backes, Roberto Lyra Villas Bôas, Leandro José Grava de Godoy, Pablo Forlan Vargas, Alessandro José Marques Santos
246-254
Laércio Vieira de Melo Wanderley Neves, Jean Cheyson Barros dos Santos, Valdomiro Severino de Souza Júnior, Marcelo Metri Corrêa, José Coelho de Araújo Filho
255-263