v. 30, n. 4 (2017)

Sumário

Agronomia

Deise Silva Castro Pimentel Cardoso, Maria Aparecida Nogueira Sediyama, Yonara Poltronieri, Maira Christina Marques Fonseca, Yane Fernandes Neves
818-824
José Ricardo Mantovani, Marciza Carrera, John Lennon Alvarenga Moreira, Douglas José Marques, Adriano Bortolotti da Silva
825-836
Andre Froes de Borja Reis, Rodrigo Estevam Munhoz de Almeida, Aloísio Freitas Chagas Junior, Adriano Stephan Nascente
837-846
Giorgio Mendes Ribeiro, Francisco Bezerra Neto, Jailma Suerda Silva de Lima, Maiele Leandro da Silva, Aurélio Paes Barros Júnior, Elizangela Cabral dos Santos
847-854
Leandro Galon, Ricardo Trevisol, Cesar Tiago Forte, Siumar Pedro Tironi, Francisco Wilson Reichert Júnior, André Luiz Radunz
855-865
Luiz Junior Pereira Marques, Silvano Bianco, Arthur Bernardes Cecílio Filho, Matheus Saraiva Bianco, Gislane da Silva Lopes
866-875
Daniel Santiago Pereira, João Paulo de Holanda Neto, Mozaniel Santana de Oliveira, Natanael Santiago Pereira, Patrício Borges Maracajá, Antonio Pedro da Silva Souza Filho
876-884
Silvana Silva Red Quintal, Alexandre Pio Viana, Bianca Machado Campos, Marcelo Vivas, Antonio Teixeira do Amaral Júnior
885-891
Elaine Cristina Batista Ferreira, Moises Thiago de Souza Freitas, Karla Diana da Silva Sombra, Herbert Álvaro Abreu de Siqueira, Elton Lucio de Araujo, Valdir de Queiroz Balbino
892-900
Eder de Oliveira Santos, Thales Vinicius de Araújo Viana, Geocleber Gomes de Sousa, Ana Cristina Portugal Pinto de Carvalho, Benito Moreira de Azevedo
901-911
Isaias Vitorino Batista de Almeida, Jean Pierre Cordeiro Ramos, Wellison Filgueiras Dutra, Riselane de Lucena Alcântara Bruno, Edna Ursulino Alves
912-919
Lovane Klein Fagundes, Ubirajara Russi Nunes, Osmar Damian Prestes, Tiéle Stuker Fernandes, Eduardo José Ludwig, Nathália Saibt
920-927
Edilene Daniel de Araújo, Alberto Soares de Melo, Maria do Socorro Rocha, Rebeca Ferreira Carneiro, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha
928-937

Ciências Florestais

Fabiana Paiva de Freitas, Ana Márcia Macedo Ladeira Carvalho, Angélica de Cássia Oliveira Carneiro, Wagner Davel Canal, Renato Vinícius Oliveira Castro
938-946
Carlos José da Silva, Isane Vera Karsburg, Poliana Coqueiro Dias, Tatiana Paula Marques de Arruda
947-954

Engenharia Agrícola

Fábio Palczewski Pacheco, Lúcia Helena Pereira Nóbrega, Michelle Tonini, Ariane Spiassi, Danielle Medina Rosa, Cláudia Tatiana de Araújo da Cruz-Silva
955-962
Mara Suyane Marques Dantas, Mario Monteiro Rolim, Elvira Maria Regis Pedrosa, Manassés Mesquita da Silva, Daniel da Costa Dantas
963-970
Mario de Oliveira Rebouças Neto, Benito Moreira de Azevedo, Thales Vinícius Viana de Araújo, Denise Vieira de Vasconcelos, Carlos Newdmar Vieira Fernandes
971-979
João Henrique Zonta, Ziany Neiva Brandão, Josiane Isabela da Silva Rodrigues, Valdinei Sofiatti
980-990
Onã da Silva Freddi, Renan Francisco Rimoldi Tavanti, Matheus Bortolanza Soares, Frederico Terra de Almeida, Fernanda Salles Cunha Peres
991-1000
João Pedro Alves de Aquino, Antônio Aécio de Carvalho Bezerra, Francisco de Alcântara Neto, Carlos José Gonçalves de Sousa Lima, Raylson Rodrigues de Sousa
1001-1008
Aureane Cristina Teixeira Ferreira, Ricardo Adriano Felito, Adriano Maltezo da Rocha, Marco Antonio Camillo de Carvalho, Oscar Mitsuo Yamashita
1009-1016

Engenharia de Pesca

Ugo Lima Silva, Dario Rocha Falcon, Maurício Nogueira da Cruz Pessôa, Eudes de Souza Correia
1017-1027

Zootecnia

Nailson Lima Santos Lemos, Ana Clara Rodrigues Cavalcante, Thieres George Freire da Silva, José Ricardo Macedo Pezzopane, Patrícia Menezes Santos, Magno José Duarte Cândido
1028-1039
Carolina Della Giustina, Roberta Aparecida Carnevalli, Marcelo Ribeiro Romano, Diego Barbosa Alves Antonio, Camila Eckstein
1040-1049

Engenharia de Alimentos

Rodrigo Barbosa Monteiro Cavalcante, Marcos Antônio da Mota Araújo, Maurisrael de Moura Rocha, Regilda Saraiva dos Reis Moreira-Araújo
1050-1058

Nota Técnica

Waldiane Araújo de Almeida, Igor Honorato Leduíno da Silva, Ana Cláudia Vieira dos Santos, Aurélio Paes Barros Júnior, Adalberto Hipólito de Sousa
1059-1066
Jaconias Escócio Lima Neto, Herbert Álvaro Abreu de Siqueira
1067-1072
Antônio Jussiê da Silva Solino, Kátia Regina Freitas Schwan-Estrada, Juliana Santos Batista Oliveira, Lilianne Martins Ribeiro, Marianna Ferreira Saab
1073-1078
Ludmilla de Lima Cavallari Peres, Antonio Baldo Geraldo Martins, Lívia Felício Barreto, Uliana Vieira Pimentel
1079-1086